Results
Results for Mavmac22
Round 1
| Mavmac22 | Snipfox | |
|---|---|---|
| Faction | T'au Empire | Imperium - Grey Knights |
| Result | 2 | 0 |
| Score | 2 | 0 |
| Goal average | 94 | 56 |
Elo changes
-
+19Mavmac22: 19 (1019) for 40K 2022 - 2023 🌎
-
-19Snipfox: -19 (984 → 965) for 40K 2022 - 2023 🌎
-
+19Mavmac22: 19 (1019) for 40K 2022-2023 FR
-
-19Snipfox: -19 (984 → 965) for 40K 2022-2023 FR
-
-20FactionSnipfox: -20 (980) for Imperium - Grey Knights 2022-2023 FR
-
+20FactionMavmac22: 20 (1020) for T'au Empire 2022-2023 FR
-
+20TagMavmac22: 20 (1020) for Elo FEQ 2022-2023
-
-20TagSnipfox: -20 (980) for Elo FEQ 2022-2023
Opponent army list
Round 2
| Mavmac22 | LaFeigne | |
|---|---|---|
| Faction | T'au Empire | Imperium - Adeptus Astartes - Blood Angels |
| Result | 0 | 2 |
| Score | 0 | 2 |
| Goal average | 46 | 91 |
Elo changes
-
-20Mavmac22: -20 (1019 → 999) for 40K 2022 - 2023 🌎
-
+20LaFeigne: 20 (1020 → 1040) for 40K 2022 - 2023 🌎
-
+20LaFeigne: 20 (1020 → 1040) for 40K 2022-2023 FR
-
-20Mavmac22: -20 (1019 → 999) for 40K 2022-2023 FR
-
+19FactionLaFeigne: 19 (1020 → 1039) for Imperium - Adeptus Astartes - Blood Angels 2022-2023 FR
-
-21FactionMavmac22: -21 (1020 → 999) for T'au Empire 2022-2023 FR
-
+20TagLaFeigne: 20 (1020 → 1040) for Elo FEQ 2022-2023
-
-20TagMavmac22: -20 (1020 → 1000) for Elo FEQ 2022-2023
Opponent army list
Round 3
| Mazoshi | Mavmac22 | |
|---|---|---|
| Faction | Chaos - World Eaters | T'au Empire |
| Result | 2 | 0 |
| Score | 2 | 0 |
| Goal average | 94 | 44 |
Elo changes
-
+16Mazoshi: 16 (1069 → 1085) for 40K 2022 - 2023 🌎
-
-16Mavmac22: -16 (999 → 983) for 40K 2022 - 2023 🌎
-
+16Mazoshi: 16 (1069 → 1085) for 40K 2022-2023 FR
-
-16Mavmac22: -16 (999 → 983) for 40K 2022-2023 FR
-
-20FactionMavmac22: -20 (999 → 979) for T'au Empire 2022-2023 FR
-
+20FactionMazoshi: 20 (999 → 1019) for Chaos - World Eaters 2022-2023 FR
-
+20TagMazoshi: 20 (1000 → 1020) for Elo FEQ 2022-2023
-
-20TagMavmac22: -20 (1000 → 980) for Elo FEQ 2022-2023
Opponent army list
Round 4
| Nastia | Mavmac22 | |
|---|---|---|
| Faction | Imperium - Imperial Knights | T'au Empire |
| Result | 0 | 2 |
| Score | 0 | 2 |
| Goal average | 57 | 96 |
Elo changes
-
+19Mavmac22: 19 (983 → 1002) for 40K 2022 - 2023 🌎
-
-19Nastia: -19 (961 → 942) for 40K 2022 - 2023 🌎
-
+19Mavmac22: 19 (983 → 1002) for 40K 2022-2023 FR
-
-19Nastia: -19 (961 → 942) for 40K 2022-2023 FR
-
-19FactionNastia: -19 (983 → 964) for Imperium - Imperial Knights 2022-2023 FR
-
+21FactionMavmac22: 21 (979 → 1000) for T'au Empire 2022-2023 FR
-
+20TagMavmac22: 20 (980 → 1000) for Elo FEQ 2022-2023
-
-20TagNastia: -20 (980 → 960) for Elo FEQ 2022-2023
Opponent army list
Round 5
| Mavmac22 | Shagrath | |
|---|---|---|
| Faction | T'au Empire | Orks |
| Result | 0 | 2 |
| Score | 0 | 2 |
| Goal average | 44 | 97 |
Elo changes
-
+18Shagrath: 18 (1032 → 1050) for 40K 2022 - 2023 🌎
-
-18Mavmac22: -18 (1002 → 984) for 40K 2022 - 2023 🌎
-
+18Shagrath: 18 (1032 → 1050) for 40K 2022-2023 FR
-
-18Mavmac22: -18 (1002 → 984) for 40K 2022-2023 FR
-
+19FactionShagrath: 19 (1023 → 1042) for Orks 2022-2023 FR
-
-20FactionMavmac22: -20 (1000 → 980) for T'au Empire 2022-2023 FR
-
+20TagShagrath: 20 (1000 → 1020) for Elo FEQ 2022-2023
-
-20TagMavmac22: -20 (1000 → 980) for Elo FEQ 2022-2023