Results
Results for Stalysfa
Round 1
| Nersar | Stalysfa | |
|---|---|---|
| Faction | Leagues of Votann | Imperium - Adeptus Astartes - Ultramarines |
| Result | 0 | 2 |
| Score | 57 | 100 |
| Goal average | 57 | 100 |
Elo changes
-
-21Nersar: -21 (979) for 40k 🌎
-
+21Stalysfa: 21 (977 → 998) for 40k 🌎
-
-21Nersar: -21 (979) for 40K FR
-
+21Stalysfa: 21 (976 → 997) for 40K FR
Opponent army list
Round 2
| Stalysfa | Monji | |
|---|---|---|
| Faction | Imperium - Adeptus Astartes - Ultramarines | Aeldari - Craftworlds |
| Result | 2 | 0 |
| Score | 100 | 41 |
| Goal average | 100 | 41 |
Elo changes
-
+15Stalysfa: 15 (998 → 1013) for 40k 🌎
-
-15Monji: -15 (909 → 894) for 40k 🌎
-
+15Stalysfa: 15 (997 → 1012) for 40K FR
-
-15Monji: -15 (909 → 894) for 40K FR
Opponent army list
Round 3
| Stalysfa | Khal | |
|---|---|---|
| Faction | Imperium - Adeptus Astartes - Ultramarines | Imperium - Adeptus Astartes - Dark Angels |
| Result | 0 | 2 |
| Score | 67 | 100 |
| Goal average | 67 | 100 |
Elo changes
-
-13Stalysfa: -13 (1013 → 1000) for 40k 🌎
-
+13Khal: 13 (1145 → 1158) for 40k 🌎
-
-13Stalysfa: -13 (1012 → 999) for 40K FR
-
+13Khal: 13 (1145 → 1158) for 40K FR
Opponent army list
Round 4
| Took76 | Stalysfa | |
|---|---|---|
| Faction | Orks | Imperium - Adeptus Astartes - Ultramarines |
| Result | 0 | 2 |
| Score | 60 | 94 |
| Goal average | 60 | 94 |
Elo changes
-
-27Took76: -27 (1128 → 1101) for 40k 🌎
-
+27Stalysfa: 27 (1000 → 1027) for 40k 🌎
-
-27Took76: -27 (1127 → 1100) for 40K FR
-
+27Stalysfa: 27 (999 → 1026) for 40K FR
Opponent army list
Round 5
| Stalysfa | BoB_L_Eponge | |
|---|---|---|
| Faction | Imperium - Adeptus Astartes - Ultramarines | Chaos - Death Guard |
| Result | 1 | 1 |
| Score | 80 | 80 |
| Goal average | 80 | 80 |
Elo changes
-
+7Stalysfa: 7 (1027 → 1034) for 40k 🌎
-
-7BoB_L_Eponge: -7 (1159 → 1152) for 40k 🌎
-
+7Stalysfa: 7 (1026 → 1033) for 40K FR
-
-7BoB_L_Eponge: -7 (1158 → 1151) for 40K FR