Results
Results for Nersar
Round 1
| Nersar | Stalysfa | |
|---|---|---|
| Faction | Leagues of Votann | Imperium - Adeptus Astartes - Ultramarines |
| Result | 0 | 2 |
| Score | 57 | 100 |
| Goal average | 57 | 100 |
Elo changes
-
-21Nersar: -21 (979) for 40k 🌎
-
+21Stalysfa: 21 (977 → 998) for 40k 🌎
-
-21Nersar: -21 (979) for 40K FR
-
+21Stalysfa: 21 (976 → 997) for 40K FR
Opponent army list
Round 2
| ToasterEnjoyer | Nersar | |
|---|---|---|
| Faction | Imperium - Adeptus Mechanicus | Leagues of Votann |
| Result | 2 | 0 |
| Score | 72 | 70 |
| Goal average | 72 | 70 |
Elo changes
-
+20ToasterEnjoyer: 20 (987 → 1007) for 40k 🌎
-
-20Nersar: -20 (979 → 959) for 40k 🌎
-
+20ToasterEnjoyer: 20 (986 → 1006) for 40K FR
-
-20Nersar: -20 (979 → 959) for 40K FR
Opponent army list
Round 3
| Nersar | cycomyko | |
|---|---|---|
| Faction | Leagues of Votann | Aeldari - Drukhari |
| Result | 2 | 0 |
| Score | 100 | 31 |
| Goal average | 100 | 31 |
Elo changes
-
+19Nersar: 19 (959 → 978) for 40k 🌎
-
-19cycomyko: -19 (935 → 916) for 40k 🌎
-
+19Nersar: 19 (959 → 978) for 40K FR
-
-19cycomyko: -19 (935 → 916) for 40K FR
Opponent army list
Round 4
| Xaros | Nersar | |
|---|---|---|
| Faction | Tyranids | Leagues of Votann |
| Result | 0 | 2 |
| Score | 23 | 75 |
| Goal average | 23 | 75 |
Elo changes
-
-19Xaros: -19 (958 → 939) for 40k 🌎
-
+19Nersar: 19 (978 → 997) for 40k 🌎
-
-19Xaros: -19 (958 → 939) for 40K FR
-
+19Nersar: 19 (978 → 997) for 40K FR
Opponent army list
Round 5
| Khal | Nersar | |
|---|---|---|
| Faction | Imperium - Adeptus Astartes - Dark Angels | Leagues of Votann |
| Result | 2 | 0 |
| Score | 63 | 34 |
| Goal average | 63 | 34 |
Elo changes
-
+12Khal: 12 (1146 → 1158) for 40k 🌎
-
-12Nersar: -12 (997 → 985) for 40k 🌎
-
+12Khal: 12 (1146 → 1158) for 40K FR
-
-12Nersar: -12 (997 → 985) for 40K FR